Размер шрифта
Цвет сайта
Изображения
zoom_in
zoom_out

Районные отделы

Алексинский район
Романова Евгения Анатольевна
Телефон:
8 (4875) 3- 4-91-42
Факс:
8 (4875) 3- 4-91-42
Адрес:
301360, г. Алексин, ул. Октябрьская, д.1
Заокский район
Фианцева Ольга Юрьевна
Телефон:
8 (4873) 4- 2-82-15
Факс:
8 (4873) 4- 2-82-15
Адрес:
301000, п. Заокский, ул. Ленина, д.39
Арсеньевский район
Крюкова Римма Егоровна
Телефон:
8 (4873) 3-2-15-94
Факс:
8 (4873) 3-2-15-94
Адрес:
301510, п. Арсеньево, ул. Бандикова, д. 75-Б
Белевский район
Беликова Марина Владимировна
Телефон:
8 (4874) 2 4-19-80
Факс:
8 (4874) 2 4-19-80
Адрес:
301530, г. Белев, ул. К.Маркса, д. 55
Дубенский район
Абрамова Вера Михайловна
Телефон:
8 (4873) 2- 2-19-41
Факс:
8 (4873) 2- 2-19-41
Адрес:
301160, п. Дубна, ул .Первомайская, д. 31
Ефремовский район
Богатырева Елена Владиславовна
Телефон:
8 (4874) 1- 6-49-32
Факс:
8 (4874) 1- 6-60-55
Адрес:
301840, г. Ефремов, ул. Тургенева, д. 27.
Каменский район
Кузьмина Нина Ивановна
Телефон:
8 (4874) 4- 2-14-61
Факс:
8 (4874) 4 2-15-88
Адрес:
301840, Каменский р-н, с. Архангельское, ул. Тихомирова, д. 26
Одоевский район
Тюрникова Любовь Юрьевна
Телефон:
8 (4873) 6- 4-18-87
Факс:
8 (4873) 6- 4-18-87
Адрес:
301990, п. Одоев, ул. Толстого, д. 1
Суворовский район
Мелихова Елена Петровна
Телефон:
8 (4876) 3-2-47-80
Факс:
8 (4876) 3-2-47-81
Адрес:
301430, г. Суворов, ул. Строителей, д. 6
Ясногорский район
Бурдюгова Ирина Валентиновна
Телефон:
8 (4876) 6-2-17-53
Факс:
8 (4876) 6-2-23-92
Адрес:
301030, г. Ясногорск, ул. Комсомольская, д. 7
Новомосковский район
Тупчая Алла Андреевна
Телефон:
8 (4876) 2-6-22-45
Факс:
8 (4876) 2-6-41-33
Адрес:
301650, г. Новомосковск, ул. Маяковского, д.32
Город Донской
Панова Нина Викторовна
Телефон:
8 (4876) 2-6-41-33
Факс:
8 (4876) 2-6-18-38
Адрес:
301650, г. Новомосковск, ул. Маяковского, д.32
Богородицкий район
Яровая Светлана Станиславовна
Телефон:
8 (4876) 1- 2-29-43
Факс:
8 (4876) 1 2-28-71
Адрес:
301832, г. Богородицк, ул. Свободы, д.1а
Воловский район
Соболева Валентина Владимировна
Телефон:
8 (4876) 8- 2-15-01
Факс:
8 (4876) 8- 2-15-01
Адрес:
301570, п. Волово, ул. Ленина, д.64
Куркинский район
Паукова Ольга Васильевна
Телефон:
8 (4874) 3- 5-11-47
Факс:
8 (4874) 3- 5-11-47
Адрес:
301940, п. Куркино, ул. Октябрьская, д.141
Узловский район
Кононов Геннадий Анатольевич
Телефон:
8 (4873) 1-5-25-32; 8 (4873) 1-5-24-82; 8 (4873) 1-5-25-23
Факс:
8 (4873) 1-5-25-23
Адрес:
301602 г. Узловая, ул. Трегубова, д. 34
Щекинский район
Скуридина Надежда Ивановна
Телефон:
8 (4875) 1-5-39-40; 8 (4875) 1-5-35-18; 8 (4875) 1-5-23-29 48751- 5-15-42
Факс:
8 (4875) 1-5-39-40
Адрес:
301212, г. Щекино , ул. Победы, д.15-б
Кимовский район
Жарикова Светлана Егоровна
Телефон:
8 (4873) 5-5-79-21
Факс:
8 (4873) 5-5-79-21
Адрес:
301720, г. Кимовск, ул. Октябрьская, д. 37
Киреевский район
Сазонова Елена Николаевна
Телефон:
8 (4875) 4-6-14-71
Факс:
8 (4875) 4-6-14-71
Адрес:
301260, г. Киреевск, ул. Титова, д.6
Плавский район
Прощенко Елена Юрьевна
Телефон:
8 (4875) 2-2-39-74
Факс:
8 (4875) 2-2-19-05
Адрес:
301470 г. Плавск, ул. Матеева, д. 9-а
Чернский район
Нагорская Людмила Александровна
Телефон:
8 (4875) 6-2-23-31
Факс:
8 (4875) 6-2-23-31
Адрес:
301090 п. Чернь, ул. К. Маркса, д. 27
Веневский район
Баранова Ольга Михайловна
Телефон:
8 (4874) 5-2-47-87
Факс:
8 (4874) 5-2-47-87
Адрес:
301320, г. Венев, ул. Л. Толстого д.4
Тепло-Огаревский район
Рубцова Галина Николаевна
Телефон:
8 (4875) 5-2-15-70
Факс:
8 (4875) 5-2-15-70
Адрес:
301900, п. Теплое, ул. Советская, д.2